tp-link

Convertisseur de média Gigabit Ethernet MC210CS

576.00 Dhs

  • 1 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • Extends fiber distance up to 15km
Modèle : MC210CS Catégories : ,
Description

Description

MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
Basic Function Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
Extends fiber distance up to 15km
Ports 1 1000M SC/UPC port
1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Wave Length 1310nm
Network Media 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber
Network Media 1000BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
LED Indicators PWR, Link/Act
Dimensions (W*D*H) 3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
Power Supply External Power Adapter
Max Power Consumption 1.8W
Safety & Emission FCC, CE, RoHS
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Informations complémentaires

Informations complémentaires

Marque

Avis (0)

Avis

Il n’y pas encore d’avis.

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Convertisseur de média Gigabit Ethernet MC210CS”

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *

About brand
TP-Link